Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH MCDONALD 1 12/5:23.598 (1)
2 2BRANDON PETERS 2 11/5:20.718 (1)
3 3ANDY HORSTMAN 3 10/5:22.008 (2)
4 4JOHNNY MILLER 4 10/5:27.994 (2)
5 5MATT KILBANE 5 10/5:28.885 (1)
6 6JOE WILESHAEL 6 9/5:25.464 (2)
7 7ABBY SMITH 7 8/5:01.543 (2)
8 8KAMDEN GOLAY
9 9CHEYENNE MELARAGNO
2
E-Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK BOLING 20 11/5:05.134 (1)
2 2MATT COMBS 21 11/5:09.358 (1)
3 3CARSON COMBS 22 11/5:09.577 (1)
4 4CUPCAKE 23 11/5:15.582 (2)
5 5MATT BARNGROVER 24 11/5:24.986 (1)
6 6MATT KILBANE 25 10/5:07.049 (2)
7 7KELSEY TIPTON 26 10/5:10.733 (1)
8 8ANDY HORSTMAN 27 10/5:12.891 (2)
9 9BOB KENNEDY 28 10/5:35.469 (2)
3
E-Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BOSTICK 11 12/5:19.007 (1)
2 2CHRIS MAGEE 12 12/5:19.581 (1)
3 3PHILLIP STEVENS 13 12/5:20.051 (2)
4 4ROB WARD 14 12/5:21.373 (2)
5 5JEFF EGGLESTON 15 12/5:22.271 (2)
6 6BRIAN WALLACE 16 12/5:25.144 (2)
7 7BRYAN RENTZ 17 12/5:26.678 (1)
8 8KEVIN HELLER 18 11/5:04.052 (1)
9 9JEREMY KRAMER 19 11/5:05.006 (1)
4
E-Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT LAWSON 1 12/5:00.536 (2)
2 2JOSH MCDONALD 2 12/5:01.756 (2)
3 3GIBBY 3 12/5:05.290 (2)
4 4MATT BOLTENHOUSE 4 12/5:05.634 (2)
5 5KEITH PORTER 5 12/5:07.180 (2)
6 6TIM MELARAGNO 6 12/5:07.711 (2)
7 7BRANDON GOLAY 7 12/5:10.266 (1)
8 8DERRICK OSBORNE 8 12/5:13.546 (2)
9 9A A RON 9 12/5:17.864 (1)
10 10KIERNAN LATSHAW 10 12/5:18.527 (2)
5
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MARSHALL 7 12/5:10.798 (1)
2 2KIERNAN LATSHAW 8 12/5:12.765 (1)
3 3JEFF EGGLESTON 9 12/5:25.705 (2)
4 4A A RON 10 11/5:05.138 (2)
5 5BRIAN BRIDGEWATER 11 10/5:05.059 (1)
6 6BRAYDEN BRIDGES 12 10/5:23.944 (2)
6
Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH KRUMME 1 13/5:16.937 (2)
2 2WYATT LAWSON 2 13/5:20.604 (1)
3 3ROB GLEASON 3 13/5:22.016 (2)
4 4SCOTT KUCHLER 4 12/5:06.640 (1)
5 5DAVE TAYLOR 5 12/5:07.355 (1)
6 6BRIAN BECKHOLT 6 12/5:10.753 (1)
7
E-Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN RENTZ 8 12/5:14.697 (2)
2 2JEREMY KRAMER 9 12/5:17.257 (2)
3 3KEVIN HELLER 10 12/5:25.897 (2)
4 4CARSON COMBS 11 11/5:04.160 (2)
5 5KELSEY TIPTON 12 11/5:24.979 (1)
6 6BROWNIE 13 10/5:05.898 (1)
7 7JOHNNY MILLER 14 10/5:30.485 (2)
8
E-Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH MCDONALD 1 13/5:19.206 (2)
2 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE 2 13/5:22.265 (2)
3 3GIBBY 3 12/5:00.215 (2)
4 4KEITH PORTER 4 12/5:01.036 (2)
5 5ROB WARD 5 12/5:04.401 (1)
6 6DERRICK OSBORNE 6 12/5:07.808 (1)
7 7MATT COMBS 7 12/5:09.803 (2)
8 8CHUY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Jax Trax
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 3,864
Total Race Time 29 hours, 43 minutes, 55 seconds
close X