Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOURLAND 1 14/5:14.503 (2)
2 3TIM BYRNE 3 14/5:21.874 (1)
3 2BEN WYCOFF 2 14/5:20.647 (1)
4 4RICK MICHAEL 4 13/5:00.691 (2)
5 5TIM CALDWELL 5 13/5:01.701 (2)
6 6MARK WAGGONER 6 13/5:04.219 (1)
7 7BRIAN BRIDGEWATER 7 12/4:47.206 (1)
8 8SHANE BRAGG 8 12/5:07.051 (2)
9 9RODNEY SWEATT 9 12/5:10.819 (2)
10 10KELSEY TIPTON 10 12/5:12.534 (2)
2
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY DAVIS 1 12/5:10.019 (2)
2 2JEFF PALMER 2 11/4:47.396 (2)
3 3RICKY CRAWFORD 3 11/5:13.061 (2)
4 4ANDY HORSTMAN 4 11/5:23.626 (1)
5 5CODY BAUER 5 10/5:24.188 (2)
6 6RUSTY BAUER 6 10/5:24.702 (1)
7 7KYA DAVIS 7 9/5:02.199 (2)
8 8TIM CALDWELL 8 N/A
3
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN PALMER 1 11/5:17.529 (1)
2 2KYA DAVIS 2 10/5:16.289 (2)
3 3SAWYER MURRAY 3 9/5:03.140 (2)
4 4KOLTAN MILLS 4 3/2:22.796 (1)
4
E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WAGGONER 1 13/5:01.962 (2)
2 2JOEY DAVIS 2 13/5:07.685 (1)
3 3KALEX WHITESEL 3 13/5:11.216 (1)
4 4JEFF PALMER 4 13/5:19.973 (2)
5 5SHANE BRAGG 5 13/5:23.731 (2)
6 6MIKE STEPHENS 6 12/5:02.696 (2)
5
E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIE BUSSELL 9 13/5:14.744 (2)
2 2MIKE NEWMAN 10 13/5:22.424 (1)
3 3MATT BARNGROVER 11 12/5:00.525 (2)
4 4KELSEY TIPTON 12 12/5:17.695 (2)
5 5RICKY CRAWFORD 13 11/5:02.278 (1)
6 6ANDY HORSTMAN 14 11/5:04.432 (1)
7 7EDWARD RICHARDS 15 10/5:03.902 (2)
6
E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BOURLAND 1 14/5:11.694 (2)
2 2TIM BYRNE 2 14/5:15.194 (2)
3 3KALEX WHITESEL 3 14/5:21.826 (2)
4 4ANDRE JONES 4 13/5:03.327 (2)
5 5BEN WYCOFF 5 13/5:04.854 (1)
6 6JOHN HILDEBRAND 6 13/5:05.166 (2)
7 7JOEY DAVIS 7 13/5:08.334 (2)
8 8THE FURBY 8 13/5:12.092 (2)
7
Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW GRUNKEMEYER 1 14/5:20.638 (2)
2 2TIM BYRNE 2 14/5:21.014 (2)
3 3BEN WYCOFF 3 14/5:21.932 (2)
4 4JAKE WILHELM 4 13/5:00.546 (2)
5 5TIM CALDWELL 5 13/5:18.397 (2)
6 6DENNIS CLAPPER 6 13/5:21.192 (2)
7 7WILLIE BUSSELL 7 13/5:21.995 (1)
8 8ANDRE JONES 8 13/5:24.434 (2)
9 9MARK WAGGONER 9 13/5:25.134 (2)
10 10EDWARD RICHARDS 10 11/5:13.131 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Jax Trax
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 30
Total Race Laps 3,178
Total Race Time 22 hours, 20 minutes, 18 seconds
close X