Mains Race Lineup
1
E Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY DAVIS 9 13/5:06.962 (2)
2 2A A RON 10 13/5:10.644 (3)
3 3THE FURBY 11 13/5:11.765 (3)
4 4MATT BARNGROVER 12 13/5:12.234 (1)
5 5ANDREW WHITE 13 13/5:14.293 (2)
6 6MIKE NEWMAN 14 13/5:15.881 (1)
7 7RICKY SANCHEZ 15 13/5:18.915 (2)
8 8MAYER 16 12/5:02.585 (3)
9 9JENNIFER DIAMOND 17 12/5:15.641 (3)
10 10HAWKEYE 18 10/5:06.032 (3)
11 11RICKY CRAWFORD 19 10/5:10.307 (1)
2
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ETHAN PALMER 1 11/5:12.262 (3)
2 2KYA DAVIS 2 11/5:14.669 (3)
3 3EVAN SANDERS 3 10/5:15.050 (3)
4 4SAWYER MURRAY 4 10/5:28.448 (2)
5 5CHRIS WHITEAKER 5 9/5:07.686 (3)
6 6KOLTAN MILLS 6 8/5:26.238 (2)
3
Pro4 A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD METZ 1 13/5:19.822 (3)
2 2JOEY DAVIS 2 12/5:00.376 (2)
3 3ANDREW WHITE 3 12/5:05.161 (2)
4 4MAYER 4 12/5:05.215 (1)
5 5A A RON 5 12/5:05.273 (2)
6 6JEFF PALMER 6 12/5:12.486 (3)
7 7MATT FOREMAN 7 12/5:16.497 (3)
8 8TYLER SUMMA 8 12/5:17.116 (2)
9 9TIM CALDWELL 9 12/5:50.209 (1)
10 10KYLE KISER 10 10/5:01.727 (1)
11 11RICKY CRAWFORD 11 9/5:21.035 (1)
12 12CAM LANDRETH 12 7/3:08.135 (1)
4
E Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN METZ 1 14/5:01.951 (2)
2 2BRIAN BOURLAND 2 14/5:04.397 (3)
3 3GARY STUDT 3 14/5:13.209 (1)
4 4TIM MELARAGNO 4 14/5:18.695 (2)
5 5JOHN HILDEBRAND 5 14/5:18.709 (2)
6 6CAM LANDRETH 6 14/5:20.488 (3)
7 7DEAN TREON 7 14/5:21.622 (1)
8 8RICHARD METZ 8 13/5:04.197 (2)
5
E Truggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN METZ 1 14/5:11.082 (2)
2 2DEAN TREON 2 14/5:21.886 (3)
3 3RICKY SANCHEZ 3 13/5:00.925 (2)
4 4A A RON 4 13/5:03.468 (3)
5 5JOEY DAVIS 5 13/5:05.455 (2)
6 6SHANE BRAGG 6 12/5:18.157 (3)
7 7HAWKEYE 7 11/5:22.336 (3)
8 8TYLER SUMMA 8 10/5:10.341 (2)
6
Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 12:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EAN REILLEY 1 14/5:03.807 (3)
2 2TIM CALDWELL 2 13/5:02.397 (2)
3 3SHANE BRAGG 3 12/5:17.025 (2)
7
E Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN METZ 1 14/5:01.951 (2)
2 2BRIAN BOURLAND 2 14/5:04.397 (3)
3 3GARY STUDT 3 14/5:13.209 (1)
4 4TIM MELARAGNO 4 14/5:18.695 (2)
5 5JOHN HILDEBRAND 5 14/5:18.709 (2)
6 6CAM LANDRETH 6 14/5:20.488 (3)
7 7DEAN TREON 7 14/5:21.622 (1)
8 8RICHARD METZ 8 13/5:04.197 (2)
8
Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN WEATHERHOLT 1 15/5:14.693 (2)
2 2EAN REILLEY 2 15/5:20.922 (2)
3 3GARY STUDT 3 14/5:06.276 (2)
4 4ANDREW GRUNKEMEYER 4 14/5:19.721 (1)
5 5JOE LANDRETH 5 13/5:09.542 (2)
6 6COLE KASTEN 6 13/5:11.060 (3)
7 7TIM CALDWELL 7 13/5:17.162 (3)
8 8MATT FOREMAN 8 13/5:21.032 (2)
9 9VIC ENIS 9 11/4:37.447 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Jax Trax
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 3,430
Total Race Time 24 hours, 6 minutes, 17 seconds
close X